Chain Reaction Cycles

Cube, Easton, Look, Giro & more cycling deals in the Chain Reaction Cycles DealCatcher Takeover

The DealCatcher's been scouring the retailer's January cycling deals for offers on Cube bikes, Easton wheels, Giro shoes, Lezyne lights & more

Wed, Jan 18, 2017 12:31
2

Great cycling deals in the Chain Reaction Cycles Takeover

Bikes from Cube & Lapierre, a Selle Italia saddle, Schwalbe tyres, Lezyne lights, & more cycle clothing than you can shake a stick at

Tue, Jan 10, 2017 19:02
o

Great cycling deals in Chain Reaction Cycles’ January Sale DealCatcher Takeover

Top deals on top brands: De Marchi, Northwave, Endura, Lezyne, Look and loads more

Wed, Jan 04, 2017 16:59
o

Chain Reaction Cycles’s mega Black Friday cycling deals

The DealCatcher's collected the biggest and best road cycling deals from Chain Reaction Cycles

Thu, Nov 24, 2016 21:43
o

More early Black Friday deals from Chain Reaction Cycles & Wiggle

More humongous bargains from the gigantic cycling retailers - check out bargains of up to 65% clothing, bikes & more!

Mon, Nov 21, 2016 16:49
6

The Chain Reaction Cycles Pre-Black Friday DealCatcher Takeover

With Black Friday just under a week away, Chain Reaction Cycles appear to be unloading all their good deals too early - what's going on?

Fri, Nov 18, 2016 20:11
o

Early Black Friday cycling deals at Chain Reaction Cycles & Amazon

We've still got over a week and a half to the big day of deals, but that's not stopping Amazon & CRC getting the deals in

Tue, Nov 15, 2016 17:30
5

WiggleCRC said to be refusing suppliers’ currency related price increases

WiggleCRC was formed earlier this year following merger between Wiggle and Chain Reaction Cycles

Wed, Nov 02, 2016 16:19
11

WiggleCRC: 300 Chain Reaction jobs face axe in Northern Ireland

Merged company announced it will move the Chain Reaction Cycles jobs to Wolverhampton by late summer 2017 in a bid to improve delivery times

Thu, Oct 27, 2016 09:53
30

Wiggle’s 2015 turnover tops £100 million in the UK

Strong pound in 2015 hit overseas sales at Wiggle and merger partner Chain Reaction Cycles

Sun, Oct 23, 2016 17:50
1