Home
Giro d'Italians make it two in a row...

After 223 km, today's stage which passed through the hometown of the late Marco Pantani saw a big break of 17 riders came home to a tense finish a good six minutes ahead of the main GC peleton. There was excitement for Team Sky followers as sprinter Greg Henderson almost made it past Manuel Belletti (Colnago-CSF Inox) but he had to settle for second with Iban Mayoz (Footon-Servetto) third. The Italian winner was in floods of tears from crossing the line until he stood on the podium.

Richie Porte (Saxo Bank) safely retained his maglia rosa although third finisher Mayoz who started the day 16:14 behind Porte moved up to 12th at 8:38 and man-of-the match Vladimir Karpets came in 5:02 after Bellati and improved his GC standing having broken away from the peleton to attempt to bridge to the break, thereby pushing him up from 19th to 14th.

GB's Bradley Wiggins (Sky) finished alongside Richie Porte and therefore retained his 10th place overall but David Millar (Garmin-Transitions) was disappointed to retire from the race sick having placed as high as 3rd at the end of stage 7.

 

Giro d'Italia Stage 13 result

 

  1 BELLETTI Manuel             ITA COG 5:27:12  0:00 22" bonus
  2 HENDERSON Gregory           NZL SKY 5:27:12  0:00 12" bonus
  3 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban       ESP FOT 5:27:12  0:00  8" bonus
  4 VOSS Paul                   GER MRM 5:27:12  0:00
  5 LANG Sebastian              GER OLO 5:27:12  0:00
  6 KRIIT Kalle                 EST COF 5:27:12  0:00
  7 CLAUDE Mathieu              FRA BTL 5:27:12  0:00
  8 LEWIS Craig                 USA THR 5:27:12  0:00
  9 KLIMOV Serguei              RUS KAT 5:27:12  0:00
 10 MEYER Cameron               AUS GRM 5:27:17  0:05
 11 STAMSNIJDER Tom             NED RAB 5:27:21  0:09 6" bonus
 12 FACCI Mauro                 ITA QST 5:27:24  0:12
 13 WYSS Danilo                 SUI BMC 5:27:46  0:34
 14 MARZANO Marco               ITA LAM 5:27:46  0:34
 15 GRIVKO Andriy               UKR AST 5:27:50  0:38
 16 BERTOGLIATI Rubens          SUI AND 5:27:50  0:38
 17 KARPETS Vladimir            RUS KAT 5:32:14  5:02
 18 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan 	ESP KAT 5:32:31  5:19 4" bonus
 19 POZZATO Filippo 	        ITA KAT 5:34:38	 7:26
 20 JEANNESSON Arnold 	        FRA GCE 5:34:38  7:26
 21 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano 	ITA LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 22 VANOTTI Alessandro 	        ITA LIQ 5:34:40	 7:28
 23 BASSO Ivan 	                ITA LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 24 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier 	ESP GCE 5:34:40  7:28
 25 AGNOLI Valerio 	        ITA LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 26 KIRYIENKA Vasil 	        BLR GCE 5:34:40  7:28
 27 ARROYO DURAN David 	        ESP GCE 5:34:40  7:28
 28 URAN URAN Rigoberto 	COL GCE 5:34:40  7:28
 29 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei 	CRC GCE 5:34:40  7:28
 30 MCEWEN Robert 	        AUS KAT 5:34:40  7:28
 31 NIBALI Vincenzo 	        ITA LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 32 GARZELLI Stefano 	        ITA ASA 5:34:40  7:28
 33 EVANS Cadel 	        AUS BMC 5:34:40  7:28
 34 KRIVTSOV Yuriy 	        UKR ALM 5:34:40  7:28
 35 GERDEMANN Linus 	        GER MRM 5:34:40  7:28
 36 PINOTTI Marco 	        ITA THR 5:34:40  7:28
 37 WIGGINS Bradley 	        GBR SKY 5:34:40  7:28
 38 DUQUE Leonardo 	        COL COF 5:34:40  7:28
 39 PORTE Richie 	        AUS SAX 5:34:40  7:28
 40 SCARPONI Michele 	        ITA AND 5:34:40  7:28
 41 JUFRE POU Josep 	        ESP AST 5:34:40  7:28
 42 SORENSEN Nicki 	        DEN SAX 5:34:40  7:28
 43 VINOKOUROV Alexandre 	KAZ AST 5:34:40  7:28
 44 SCHÄR Michael 	        SUI BMC 5:34:40  7:28
 45 SABATINI Fabio 	        ITA LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 46 CUNEGO Damiano 	        ITA LAM 5:34:40  7:28
 47 HAYMAN Mathew 	        AUS SKY 5:34:40  7:28
 48 RIGHI Daniele 	        ITA LAM 5:34:40  7:28
 49 CIONI Dario David 	        ITA SKY 5:34:40  7:28
 50 GADRET John 	        FRA BMC 5:34:40  7:28
 52 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos 	ESP CTT 5:34:40  7:28
 53 DIDIER Laurent 	        LUX SAX 5:34:40  7:28
 54 EFIMKIN Alexander 	        RUS ALM 5:34:40  7:28
 55 LLOYD Daniel 	        GBR CTT 5:34:40  7:28
 56 MOLLEMA Bauke 	        NED RAB 5:34:40  7:28
 57 DUPONT Hubert 	        FRA ALM 5:34:40  7:28
 58 KISERLOVSKI Robert   	CRO LIQ 5:34:40  7:28
 59 LUND Anders 	        DEN SAX 5:34:40  7:28
 60 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir 	CRO ASA 5:34:40  7:28
 61 OCHOA Carlos Jose 	        VEN AND 5:34:40  7:28
 62 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier 	ESP CTT 5:34:40  7:28
 63 VELO Marco 	                ITA QST 5:34:40  7:28
 64 BONO Matteo 	        ITA LAM 5:34:40  7:28
 65 DE GREEF Francis 	        BEL OLO 5:34:40  7:28
 66 MARANGONI Alan 	        ITA COG 5:34:40  7:28
 67 BAKELANDTS Jan 	        BEL OLO 5:34:40  7:28
 68 SORENSEN Chris 	        DEN SAX 5:34:40  7:28
 69 GUSTOV Volodymir 	        UKR CTT 5:34:40  7:28
 70 HINAULT Sebastien 	        FRA ALM 5:34:40  7:28
 71 FAILLI Francesco 	        ITA ASA 5:34:40  7:28
 72 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo 	ITA AND 5:34:40  7:28
 73 HONDO Danilo 	        GER LAM 5:34:40  7:28
 74 KIREYEV Roman 	        KAZ AST 5:34:40  7:28
 75 CODOL Massimo 	        ITA ASA 5:34:40  7:28
 76 SARMIENTO Cayetano 	        COL ASA 5:34:40  7:28
 77 CATALDO Dario 	        ITA QST 5:34:50  7:38
 78 WEENING Pieter 	        NED RAB 5:34:50  7:38
 79 CARUSO Giampaolo 	        ITA KAT 5:34:52  7:40
 80 BARRY Michael 	        CAN SKY 5:34:52  7:40
 81 STALDER Florian 	        SUI BMC 5:34:52  7:40
 82 FORSTER Robert 	        GER MRM 5:34:52  7:40
 83 LARSSON Gustav Erik 	SWE SAX 5:34:52  7:40
 84 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 	        NED RAB 5:34:59  7:47
 85 PETROV Evgeni 	        RUS KAT 5:34:59  7:47
 86 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 	ESP OLO 5:34:59  7:47
 87 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo 	        ESP CTT 5:34:59  7:47
 88 MAZZANTI Luca 	        ITA KAT 5:34:59  7:47
 89 BUFFAZ Mickael 	        FRA COF 5:34:59  7:47
 90 ARDILA CANO Mauricio AlbertoCOL RAB 5:34:59  7:47
 91 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo 	COL AND 5:34:59  7:47
 92 WURF Cameron 	        AUS AND 5:34:59  7:47
 93 SUTTON Christopher 	        AUS SKY 5:34:59  7:47
 94 CUMMINGS Steven 	        GBR SKY 5:35:07  7:55
 95 BISOLTI Alessandro 	        ITA COG 5:35:07  7:55
 96 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 	ESP GCE 5:35:07  7:55
 97 ELIJZEN Michiel 	        NED OLO 5:35:07  7:55
 98 LLOYD Matthew 	        AUS OLO 5:35:07  7:55
 99 TROFIMOV Yury 	        RUS BTL 5:35:07  7:55
100 LE FLOCH Guillaume 	        FRA BTL 5:35:07  7:55
101 LOOSLI David 	        SUI LAM 5:35:07  7:55
102 ANDRIOTTO Dario 	        ITA ASA 5:35:07  7:55
103 STANGELJ Gorazd 	        SLO AST 5:35:07  7:55
104 TURPIN Ludovic 	        FRA ALM 5:35:07  7:55
105 FARRAR Tyler 	        USA GRM 5:35:07  7:55
106 BONNET William 	        FRA BTL 5:35:07  7:55
107 ARASHIRO Yukiya 	        JPN BTL 5:35:07  7:55
108 GOSS Matthew Harley 	AUS THR 5:35:07  7:55
109 DEAN Julian 	        NZL GRM 5:35:07  7:55
110 ROBERTS Luke 	        AUS MRM 5:35:07  7:55
111 FROOME Christopher 	        GBR SKY 5:35:07  7:55
112 CANUTI Federico 	        ITA COG 5:35:07  7:55
113 TOSATTO Matteo 	        ITA QST 5:35:07  7:55
114 DONATI Alessandro 	        ITA ASA 5:35:07  7:55
115 PINEAU Jerome 	        FRA QST 5:35:07  7:55
116 SAMOILAU Branislau 	        BLR QST 5:35:07  7:55
117 GREIPEL Andre 	        GER THR 5:35:07  7:55
118 CUSIN Remi 	                FRA COF 5:35:07  7:55
119 TUFT Svein 	                CAN GRM 5:35:07  7:55
120 BERTOLINI Alessandro 	ITA AND 5:35:07  7:55
121 ALBASINI Michael 	        SUI THR 5:35:07  7:55
122 SZMYD Sylvester 	        POL LIQ 5:35:07  7:55
123 RODRIGUEZ Jackson 	        VEN AND 5:35:07  7:55
124 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 	LTU CTT 5:35:07  7:55
125 CAPELLI Ermanno 	        ITA FOT 5:35:07  7:55
126 SIMONI Gilberto 	        ITA LAM 5:35:07  7:55
127 SIJMENS Nico 	        BEL COF 5:35:07  7:55
128 MONIER Damien 	        FRA COF 5:35:07  7:55
129 TSCHOPP Johann 	        SUI BTL 5:35:07  7:55
130 RUSS Matthias 	        GER MRM 5:35:07  7:55
131 REDA Francesco 	        ITA QST 5:35:07  7:55
132 CHEULA Giampaolo 	        ITA FOT 5:35:07  7:55
133 FOTHEN Markus 	        GER MRM 5:35:07  7:55
134 BRANDLE Matthias 	        AUT FOT 5:35:07  7:55
135 BODNAR Maciej 	        POL LIQ 5:35:07  7:55
136 VOECKLER Thomas 	        FRA BTL 5:35:07  7:55
137 STORTONI Simone 	        ITA COG 5:35:30  8:18
138 REYNES MIMO Vicente 	ESP THR 5:35:30  8:18
139 EIBEGGER Markus 	        AUT FOT 5:35:30  8:18
140 WEGELIUS Charles 	        GBR OLO 5:35:30  8:18
141 ENGELS Addy 	        NED QST 5:35:30  8:18
142 WYSS Marcel 	        SUI CTT 5:35:40  8:28
143 MONCOUTIE David 	        FRA COF 5:35:50  8:38
144 MARTIN Daniel 	        IRL GRM 5:35:53  8:41
145 FISCHER Murilo Antonio 	BRA GRM 5:35:55  8:43
146 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo 	ESP GCE 5:35:55  8:43
147 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro 	ITA LAM 5:35:55  8:43
148 FOUCHARD Julien 	        FRA COF 5:36:02  8:50
149 KING Edward 	        USA CTT 5:36:02  8:50
150 KAISEN Olivier 	        BEL OLO 5:40:30 13:18
151 FLENS Rick 	                NED RAB 5:41:25 14:13
152 BROWN Graeme 	        AUS RAB 5:41:25 14:13
153 CORTI Marco 	        ITA FOT 5:43:26 16:14
154 PIRAZZI Stefano 	        ITA COG 5:43:26 16:14
155 FRAPPORTI Marco 	        ITA COG 5:43:26 16:14
156 SIEBERG Marcel 	        GER THR 5:43:26 16:14
157 IGNATIEV Mikhail 	        RUS KAT 5:43:26 16:14
158 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian 	ARG SAX 5:43:26 16:14
159 RASCH Gabriel 	        NOR CTT 5:43:26 16:14
160 VAN EMDEN Jos 	        NED RAB 5:43:26 16:14
161 MORKOV Michael 	        DEN SAX 5:43:26 16:14
162 GAUDIN Damien 	        FRA BTL 5:43:26 16:14
163 BLOT Guillaume 	        FRA COF 5:43:26 16:14
164 RABON Frantisek 	        CZE THR 5:43:26 16:14

 

Giro d'Italia Overall after stage 13

 

  1 PORTE Richie                AUS SAX 56:20:56  0:00
  2 ARROYO DURAN David          ESP GCE 56:22:38  1:42
  3 KISERLOVSKI Robert          CRO LIQ 56:22:52  1:56
  4 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier        ESP CTT 56:24:50  3:54
  5 AGNOLI Valerio              ITA LIQ 56:25:37  4:41
  6 EFIMKIN Alexander           RUS ALM 56:26:12  5:16
  7 GERDEMANN Linus             GER MRM 56:26:30  5:34
  8 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos        ESP CTT 56:28:05  7:09
  9 DIDIER Laurent              LUX SAX 56:28:20  7:24
 10 WIGGINS Bradley             GBR SKY 56:29:10  8:14
 11 BAKELANDTS Jan              BEL OLO 56:29:31  8:35
 12 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban       ESP FOT 56:29:34  8:38
 13 VINOKOUROV Alexandre        KAZ AST 56:30:44  9:48
 14 KARPETS Vladimir            RUS KAT 56:31:02  10:06
 15 EVANS Cadel                 AUS BMC 56:32:06  11:10
 16 NIBALI Vincenzo             ITA LIQ 56:32:14  11:18
 17 BASSO Ivan                  ITA LIQ 56:32:35  11:39
 18 PINOTTI Marco               ITA THR 56:33:01  12:05
 19 DE GREEF Francis            BEL OLO 56:33:17  12:21
 20 GARZELLI Stefano            ITA ASA 56:33:28  12:32
 21 CUNEGO Damiano              ITA LAM 56:33:49  12:53
 22 SCARPONI Michele            ITA AND 56:33:50  12:54
 23 CATALDO Dario               ITA QST 56:34:28  13:32
 24 PETROV Evgeni               RUS KAT 56:36:49  15:53
 25 MOLLEMA Bauke               NED RAB 56:36:59  16:03
 26 WEENING Pieter              NED RAB 56:38:44  17:48
 27 ARDILA CANO Mauricio AlbertoCOL RAB 56:40:16  19:20
 28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo    COL AND 56:42:14  21:18
 29 CIONI Dario David           ITA SKY 56:42:18  21:22
 30 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir         CRO ASA 56:42:42  21:46
 31 GADRET John                 FRA ALM 56:42:50  21:54
 32 DUPONT Hubert               FRA ALM 56:46:29  25:33
 33 TSCHOPP Johann              SUI BTL 56:50:49  29:53
 34 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan        ESP KAT 56:54:51  33:55
 35 BARRY Michael               CAN SKY 56:54:51  33:55
 36 CODOL Massimo               ITA ASA 56:55:08  34:12
 37 SORENSEN Chris              DEN SAX 56:56:34  35:38
 38 POZZATO Filippo             ITA KAT 56:58:34  37:38
 39 CARUSO Giampaolo            ITA KAT 56:59:24  38:28
 40 KRUIJSWIJK Steven           NED RAB 56:59:28  38:32
 41 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei   CRC GCE 57:00:58  40:02
 42 GRIVKO Andriy               UKR AST 57:04:12  43:16
 43 KIRYIENKA Vasil             BLR GCE 57:05:04  44:08
 44 VOECKLER Thomas             FRA BTL 57:05:33  44:37
 45 URAN URAN Rigoberto         COL GCE 57:05:54  44:58
 46 EIBEGGER Markus             AUT FOT 57:06:41  45:45
 47 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto     ESP GCE 57:07:52  46:56
 48 JUFRE POU Josep             ESP AST 57:08:29  47:33
 49 BERTOGLIATI Rubens          SUI AND 57:08:38  47:42
 50 LARSSON Gustav Erik         SWE SAX 57:09:44  48:48
 51 PINEAU Jerome               FRA QST 57:11:02  50:06
 52 CUMMINGS Steven             GBR SKY 57:11:36  50:40
 53 DONATI Alessandro           ITA ASA 57:11:44  50:48
 54 TROFIMOV Yury               RUS BTL 57:13:50  52:54
 55 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel     ESP OLO 57:16:59  56:03
 56 WEGELIUS Charles            GBR OLO 57:17:23  56:27
 57 WYSS Marcel                 SUI CTT 57:18:29  57:33
 58 LANG Sebastian              GER OLO 57:19:39  58:43
 59 SAMOILAU Branislau          BLR QST 57:20:24  59:28
 60 VANOTTI Alessandro          ITA LIQ 57:21:32 1:00:36
 61 GOSS Matthew Harley         AUS THR 57:21:33 1:00:37
 62 RODRIGUEZ Jackson           VEN AND 57:21:46 1:00:50
 63 SARMIENTO Cayetano          COL ASA 57:22:52 1:01:56
 64 OCHOA Carlos Jose           VEN AND 57:24:07 1:03:11
 65 FAILLI Francesco            ITA ASA 57:24:31 1:03:35
 66 MARTIN Daniel               IRL GRM 57:24:32 1:03:36
 67 TOSATTO Matteo              ITA QST 57:24:41 1:03:45
 68 HENDERSON Gregory           NZL SKY 57:25:22 1:04:26
 69 MONCOUTIE David             FRA COF 57:26:35 1:05:39
 70 CANUTI Federico             ITA COG 57:27:22 1:06:26
 71 RUSS Matthias               GER MRM 57:29:18 1:08:22
 72 SORENSEN Nicki              DEN SAX 57:31:27 1:10:31
 73 TURPIN Ludovic              FRA ALM 57:31:48 1:10:52
 74 BONO Matteo                 ITA LAM 57:32:01 1:11:05
 75 CUSIN Remi                  FRA COF 57:32:50 1:11:54
 76 CHEULA Giampaolo            ITA FOT 57:33:52 1:12:56
 77 BONNET William              FRA BTL 57:35:15 1:14:19
 78 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano        ITA LIQ 57:35:39 1:14:43
 79 KLIMOV Serguei              RUS KAT 57:37:47 1:16:51
 80 GUSTOV Volodymir            UKR CTT 57:38:15 1:17:19
 81 LUND Anders                 DEN SAX 57:38:20 1:17:24
 82 FORSTER Robert              GER MRM 57:39:15 1:18:19
 83 BISOLTI Alessandro          ITA COG 57:40:15 1:19:19
 84 MAZZANTI Luca               ITA KAT 57:41:31 1:20:35
 85 JEANNESSON Arnold           FRA GCE 57:43:12 1:22:16
 86 DUQUE Leonardo              COL COF 57:44:57 1:24:01
 87 KIREYEV Roman               KAZ AST 57:45:10 1:24:14
 88 HINAULT Sebastien           FRA ALM 57:45:19 1:24:23
 89 HONDO Danilo                GER LAM 57:45:59 1:25:03
 90 WURF Cameron                AUS AND 57:46:14 1:25:18
 91 RIGHI Daniele               ITA LAM 57:46:36 1:25:40
 92 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier       ESP GCE 57:47:11 1:26:15
 93 LEWIS Craig                 USA THR 57:47:18 1:26:22
 94 LLOYD Matthew               AUS OLO 57:48:04 1:27:08
 95 STANGELJ Gorazd             SLO AST 57:48:24 1:27:28
 96 STALDER Florian             SUI BMC 57:49:14 1:28:18
 97 BELLETTI Manuel             ITA COG 57:50:31 1:29:35
 98 STORTONI Simone             ITA COG 57:50:44 1:29:48
 99 SZMYD Sylvester             POL LIQ 57:51:06 1:30:10
100 VELO Marco                  ITA QST 57:51:35 1:30:39
101 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo          ESP CTT 57:52:22 1:31:26
102 LOOSLI David                SUI LAM 57:53:16 1:32:20
103 STAMSNIJDER Tom             NED RAB 57:53:47 1:32:51
104 KRIIT Kalle                 EST COF 57:54:24 1:33:28
105 BOOKWALTER Brent            USA BMC 57:54:42 1:33:46
106 KRIVTSOV Yuriy              UKR ALM 57:54:47 1:33:51
107 LLOYD Daniel                GBR CTT 57:56:19 1:35:23
108 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo        ITA AND 57:56:23 1:35:27
109 HAYMAN Mathew               AUS SKY 57:57:05 1:36:09
110 MARZANO Marco               ITA LAM 57:57:41 1:36:45
111 FOTHEN Markus               GER MRM 57:57:46 1:36:50
112 GREIPEL Andre               GER THR 57:57:48 1:36:52
113 SABATINI Fabio              ITA LIQ 57:58:31 1:37:35
114 MARANGONI Alan              ITA COG 57:59:03 1:38:07
115 FARRAR Tyler                USA GRM 57:59:25 1:38:29
116 BRANDLE Matthias            AUT FOT 58:01:02 1:40:06
117 MONIER Damien               FRA COF 58:01:44 1:40:48
118 BUFFAZ Mickael              FRA COF 58:01:53 1:40:57
119 ELIJZEN Michiel             NED OLO 58:02:36 1:41:40
120 VOSS Paul                   GER MRM 58:02:44 1:41:48
121 MCEWEN Robert               AUS KAT 58:03:58 1:43:02
122 VAN EMDEN Jos               NED RAB 58:07:03 1:46:07
123 FISCHER Murilo Antonio      BRA GRM 58:07:15 1:46:19
124 FOUCHARD Julien             FRA COF 58:07:25 1:46:29
125 REDA Francesco              ITA QST 58:08:17 1:47:21
126 CAPELLI Ermanno             ITA FOT 58:09:11 1:48:15
127 WYSS Danilo                 SUI BMC 58:10:11 1:49:15
128 FROOME Christopher          GBR SKY 58:10:11 1:49:15
129 SCHÄR Michael               SUI BMC 58:10:40 1:49:44
130 SIMONI Gilberto             ITA LAM 58:10:47 1:49:51
131 KAISEN Olivier              BEL OLO 58:11:23 1:50:27
132 ROBERTS Luke                AUS MRM 58:12:51 1:51:55
133 CLAUDE Mathieu              FRA BTL 58:13:41 1:52:45
134 KING Edward                 USA CTT 58:13:47 1:52:51
135 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo        ESP GCE 58:14:37 1:53:41
136 ARASHIRO Yukiya             JPN BTL 58:14:54 1:53:58
137 ENGELS Addy                 NED QST 58:15:18 1:54:22
138 DEAN Julian                 NZL GRM 58:15:24 1:54:28
139 TUFT Svein                  CAN GRM 58:15:59 1:55:03
140 FACCI Mauro                 ITA QST 58:16:04 1:55:08
141 REYNES MIMO Vicente         ESP THR 58:16:23 1:55:27
142 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian       ARG SAX 58:16:31 1:55:35
143 BROWN Graeme                AUS RAB 58:18:07 1:57:11
144 SIEBERG Marcel              GER THR 58:18:39 1:57:43
145 BERTOLINI Alessandro        ITA AND 58:19:17 1:58:21
146 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas         LTU CTT 58:19:37 1:58:41
147 BODNAR Maciej               POL LIQ 58:19:48 1:58:52
148 MORKOV Michael              DEN SAX 58:19:49 1:58:53
149 LE FLOCH Guillaume          FRA BTL 58:21:06 2:00:10
150 SUTTON Christopher          AUS SKY 58:21:46 2:00:50
151 ALBASINI Michael            SUI THR 58:22:24 2:01:28
152 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro      ITA LAM 58:27:00 2:06:04
153 FLENS Rick                  NED RAB 58:27:41 2:06:45
154 ANDRIOTTO Dario             ITA ASA 58:27:49 2:06:53
155 RABON Frantisek             CZE THR 58:28:47 2:07:51
156 SIJMENS Nico                BEL COF 58:30:59 2:10:03
157 GAUDIN Damien               FRA BTL 58:33:57 2:13:01
158 IGNATIEV Mikhail            RUS KAT 58:34:55 2:13:59
159 RASCH Gabriel               NOR CTT 58:35:39 2:14:43
160 MEYER Cameron               AUS GRM 58:38:14 2:17:18
161 PIRAZZI Stefano             ITA COG 58:39:14 2:18:18
162 FRAPPORTI Marco             ITA COG 58:51:17 2:30:21
163 BLOT Guillaume              FRA COF 58:53:48 2:32:52
164 CORTI Marco                 ITA FOT 58:56:13 2:35:17